Sieger Sportfest und Crosslauf

Fehlermeldung

  • Warning: include_once(/var/www/web427/html/drupal/themes/garland/template.php) [function.include-once]: failed to open stream: Permission denied in phptemplate_init() (Zeile 15 von /var/www/web427/html/drupal/themes/engines/phptemplate/phptemplate.engine).
  • Warning: include_once() [function.include]: Failed opening '/var/www/web427/html/drupal/themes/garland/template.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/php/5.2.17/share/pear:/usr/share/php/pear') in phptemplate_init() (Zeile 15 von /var/www/web427/html/drupal/themes/engines/phptemplate/phptemplate.engine).

Hier die Sieger unseres Sportfestes und Crosslaufes vom September 2017:

Sportfest:

Männlich

 

Weiblich

 

Klasse 5

 

1. Nic Lucht

 

1. Marya Khudadad

2. Daryush Khudadad

 

2. Johanna Graff

3. Hannes Pinzl

 

3. Pauline Krummhaar

 

Klasse 6

 

1. Janek Röber

 

1. Sarah Lauber

2. Tim von Saal

 

2. Stella-Marie Daube

3. Luca Halle

 

3. Lena Prüßing

 

Klasse 7

 

1. Bruno John

 

1. Andreea Stoia

2. Lucas Komisar

 

2. Nissa Stötzer

3. Andreas Melcher

 

3. Lea Krüger

 

Klasse 8

 

1. Dennis Schrickel

 

1. Denise Lucht

2. Hendrik Hauffe

 

2. Romy Bertram

3. Kilian Schmerkötter

 

3. Marie-Luise Usbeck

 

Klasse 9

 

1. Jonas Umbreit

 

1. Timeea Dragomir

2. Lennard Röhricht

 

2. Emily Ludwig

3. Tommy-Lee Schwarz

 

3. Verena Lips

 

Klasse 10

 

1. Erik Gnoth

 

1. Diana Weigelt

2. Salvador Benger

 

2. Sophie Weißgerber

3. Jeremy Wick

 

3. Celine Pütschler

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crosslauf:

Männlich

 

Weiblich

1. Nic Lucht

Klasse 5

1. Bianca Raica

2. Hannes Pinzl

 

2. Chantal Hoffmann

3. Daryush Khudadad

 

3. Marya Khudadad

 

 

 

 

Klasse 6

 

1. Jeremias Bauer

 

1. Sarah Lauber

2. Daniel Ciobanu

 

2. Lena Prüßing

3. Nick Edelmann

 

3. Maja Kuc

 

Klasse 7

 

1. Tobias Steinweg

 

1. Celina Schmidt

2. Andreas Melcher

 

2. Nissa Stötzer

3. Lucas Komisar

 

3. Josefa Steinweg